Winners of contests and scholars

 


Winners of II Competition named after T.N Kary-Niyazov held among gifted students of mathematics of the National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, branch of MSU in Tashkent, Tashkent State Pedagogical University named after Nizami, Samarkand and Urgench SU, IUT in May 21th 2016

Xaydarov

Ibragimov Shokhrukh

National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, 2nd year student

First place

Pirnafasov

Makhmudov Mirmukhsin

National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, 2nd year student

Second place

Shermatova

Egamberganov Khakimboy

National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, 2nd year student

Third place

Winners of I Competition named after T.N Kary-Niyazov held among gifted students of mathematics of the National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, branch of MSU in Tashkent, Tashkent State Pedagogical University named after Nizami, Kara-Kalpak, Samarkand and Urgench SU in May 14th 2015

Xaydarov

Egamberganov Khakimboy

National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, 1st year student

First place

Pirnafasov

Khursanov Shokhrukh

National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek, 3rd year student

Second place

Shermatova

Ibragimov Zarif

Samarkand State University, 4th year student

Third place




Holders of scholars named after Kary-Niyazov in 2016

klichev

 

Botirov Golibjon

SR IM NUU,

doktorant

 

klichev

 

Abdurashidova Anora

TSPU

student

klichev

Gapparova Maftuna

SR IPS

doktorant

 

klichev

Kholikulov Mukhammad

TIDI

student

klichev

Ibragimov Shokhrukh

NUU

student

 

CIMG1207 CIMG1215 P3070014


List of Scholars named Kary-Niyazov

1

Seypullaev Jumabek

SR IM NUU

post graduter

2008

2

Tojiboev Ibrohimjon

SR IM NUU

post graduter

2008

3

Ishchanov Javlonbek

TIDI

student

2008

4

Boltaeva Umida

NUU

post graduter

2008

5

Nosirov Murod

NUU

masters student

2008

6

Hakimov Atabek

NUU

student

2008

7

Sabirov Nilufar

SR IPS

post graduter

2008

8

Ziyadullaeva Shohida

SR IPS

post graduter

2008

9

Abdurahmanov Ilhom

TIDI

student

2009

10

Abdusamadova Dilnoza

NUU

student

2009

11

Ruziboev Marks

NUU

masters student

2009

12

Kulmatova Barno

TSPU

student

2009

13

Xadjiyeva Xafiza

TSPU

student

2009

14

Juraev Tohirjon

SR IM NUU

post graduter

2009

15

Botirov Golibjon

SR IM NUU

post graduter

2009

16

Suleymanova Gulchehra

SR IPS

post graduter

2009

17

Agzamova Nilufar

SR IPS

post graduter

2009

18

Ruziev Sodiq

TIDI

student

2009

19

Qurbanov Tolibjon

TSPU

student

2010

20

Sobirova Mamura

TSPU

student

2010

21

Xudayberdiyev Abror

SR IM NUU

post graduter

2010

22

Adashev Djobir

SR IM NUU

post graduter

2010

23

Nurmatov Dilshod

NUU

student

2010

24

Turdibaev Rustam

NUU

student

2010

25

Juraeva Dildora

NUU

student

2011

26

Pirnapasov Abror

NUU

student

2011

27

Xalbaev Baxtiyor

TIDI

student

2011

28

Mingbaeva Barno

SR IPS

post graduter

2011

29

Xasimova Dildora

SR IPS

post graduter

2011

30

Eshimbetov Mardon

TSPU

student

2011

31

Pudovkin Paulina

TSPU

student

2011

32

Jalilov Uygun

SR IM NUU

post graduter

2011

33

Dilshod Ahmedov

SR IM NUU

post graduter

2011

34

Hasanov Shahnoza

SR IPS

post graduter

2011

35

Tojiboyeva Hilolaxon

SR IPS

post graduter

2011

36

Allanazarova Gulmira

TSPU

student

2011

37

Rahimov Xurshid

TSPU

student

2011

38

Xudayberdiev Abror

SR IM NUU

doktorant

2012

39

Yusupova Xabiba

SR IPS

post graduter

2012

40

Eshimbetov Mardon

TSPU

student

2012

41

Nodirov Shoxrux

NUU

student

2012

42

Абдурасулов Кабулжон

NUU

student

2012

43

Shannazarov Nodirbek

TIDI

student

2012

44

Jumaniyazova Saodat

TSPU

student

2012

45

Knyazeva N.V.

TSPU

student

2013

46

Karimov E.T.

SR IM NUU

doktorant

2013

47

Uzbekov U.

TIDI

student

2013

48

Ibrahimov S.U.

SR IPS

doktorant

2013

49

Madaminov B.A.

TSPU

doktorant

2013

50

Boltayeva N.B.

NUU

student

2013

51

Kurbonboyev Sh.

NUU

student

2013

52

Khakimov Rustam

SR IM NUU

doktorant

2014

53

Alikulova M.

SR IPS

doktorant

2014

54

Shoimov I.

TSPU

student

2014

55

Jabbarov M.M.

NUU

student

2014

56

Shopulatov Shomurod

NUU

student

2014

57

Kurbonboyev Bekhzod

NUU

student

2015

58

Karimova Gavkhar

SR IPS

doktorant

2015

59

Sherboyev Khusniddin

TIDI

student

2015

60

Ismoilov Sunnatilla

TSPU

student

2015

61

Rakhmatullayev Muzaffar

SR IM NUU

doktorant

2015

 

Описание: D:\DOKUMENTI\DOKUMENTI_SENTER\Сайт\фото для сайта\фото для сайта_08.12.11\Фото_олимпиядистов\Хайдаров Ф..jpg

Ф.И.О. Хайдаров Фарход

 

Учреждение: Национального Университета Узбекистана им. Мирзо Улугбека, студент 3-курса.

Первые место.

 

Описание: D:\DOKUMENTI\DOKUMENTI_SENTER\Сайт\фото для сайта\фото для сайта_08.12.11\Фото_олимпиядистов\Пирнафасов Аброр.jpg

Ф.И.О. Пирнафасов Аброр

 

Учреждение: Национального Университета Узбекистана им. Мирзо Улугбека, студент 3-курса.

Второе место.

 

Описание: D:\DOKUMENTI\DOKUMENTI_SENTER\Сайт\фото для сайта\фото для сайта_08.12.11\Фото_олимпиядистов\Шерматова Зарина.jpg

Ф.И.О. Шерматова Зарина

Учреждение: Национального Университета Узбекистана им. Мирзо Улугбека, студентка 3-курса.

Третей место.

 

 

 
 

Contacts

Contacts address of the Centre:

700000, Tashkent, Qodir Makhsumov str., 42

Tel.: +99871 237-56-26

Road map.